Tyreke Evans

Follow
Tyreke Evans

Born

9/19/1989, Chester, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Tyreke Jamir Evans

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tyreke Evans burst onto the scene with his stellar performance as the starting point guard for the Memphis Tigers. After jumping to the NBA Evans has helped the Sacramento Kings return to relevance.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tyreke Evans yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW