Tyron Leitso

Follow
Tyron Leitso

Born

1/7/1976, North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tyrone Leitson
9.5
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
While growing up in Vancouver, British Columbia, Tyron often explored his creative side as a child through building things, such as tree forts, bicycles and eventually a log cabin, which he and his mother and brother actually lived in for three years. At the age of 18, a…more

Credits