Tyshawn Taylor

Follow
Tyshawn Taylor

Born

4/6/1990, Hoboken, New Jersey

Birth Name

Tyshawn Jamar Taylor

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tyshawn Jamar Taylor
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

The 2010 Big 12 Freshman of the Year, Tyshawn Taylor was a standout college basketball player at Kansas. Taylor currently plays for the Brooklyn Nets.

Credits