Tyson Beckford

Follow
Tyson Beckford

Born

12/19/1970, The Bronx, New York

Birth Name

Tyson Craig Beckford

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tyson Beckford was born December 19, 1970, in New York, although he was raised in Rochester, NY and Jamaica. His exotic looks can be attributed to the fact that his father is Jamaican and his mother is Chinese/American. Growing up in Rochester drove a teenage Beckford to a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tyson Beckford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less