Tyson Ritter

Follow
Tyson Ritter

Born

4/24/1984, Stillwater, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Tyson Jay Ritter

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tyson Ritter, born April 24,1984 in Stillwater, Oklahoma, is the lead vocalist and bassist of the hit band The All-American Rejects. A fan of rock music, while in middle school, music started to play a huge role in his life. After meeting Nick Wheeler at a party he…more

Credits