Ub Iwerks

Follow
Ub Iwerks

Born

3/24/1901, Kansas City, MO

Died

7/7/1971

Birth Name

Ubb Iwerks

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ub Iwerks. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ub Iwerks yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW