Uli Herzner

Follow
Uli Herzner

Born

4/23/1971, Germany

Birth Name

Ulrike Herzner

Gender

Female
  • Uli Herzner on Project Runway All Stars ...
  • Uli Herzner from Project Runway, Season ...
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
German-born Ulrike Herzner, who goes by the nickname "Uli," gave up her initial career as a physical therapist to pursue her fashion dreams. She is currently employed as a freelance stylist while she plans her splash-landing into the glamorous wold of fashion.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Uli Herzner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW