Urara Takano

Follow
Urara Takano

Born

8/16/1961, Togane, Chiba, Japan

Birth Name

Takayama Hisako

Gender

10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Urara Takano (her birth name Hisako Takayama) is a Japanese seiyu born in Chiba, on August 16th, 1961. She is 46 years old. She has voiced several popular characters in anime and video game series such as Maria Tachibana in Sakura Wars, several Pokemon in the Pokemon series,…more

Credits