Usain Bolt

Follow
Usain Bolt

Born

8/21/1986, Trelawny, Jamaica

Birth Name

Usain St. Leo Bolt

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

One of the fastest men to ever live, Usain Bolt is an Olympic Gold medalist runner from Jamaica. His autobiography is set to be released in 2012.

Credits