Uschi Nerke

Follow
Uschi Nerke

Born

1/14/1944, Komotau, Czechoslovakia (now in the Czech Republic)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Uschi Petersen
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Uschi Nerke. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW