V. C. Andrews

Follow
V. C. Andrews

Born

6/6/1923, Portsmouth, Virginia

Died

12/19/1986

Birth Name

Cleo Virginia Andrews

Gender

Female

Also Known As

V.C. Andrews
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
V.C. Andrews was a novelist who'd books sold over hundreds of books and has them still being published even after her death.

Credits