V.P. Oliver

Follow
V.P. Oliver

Born

10/8/1985

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Vincent Oliver, V. P. Oliver
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Went to Inglewood Christian School in Inglewood, California for Elementary and Junior high schools. Graduated in 1999. Played basketball.

Credits