Vaitiare Bandera

Follow
Vaitiare Bandera

Born

8/15/1964, Tahiti, French Polynesia

Birth Name

Vaitiare Eugenice Hirshon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vaitiaré/ Vaitiare / Vaitiare Hirshon
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vaitiar was born on the 15th of August (year unknown) as Vaitiar Eugenice Hirshon, and was later known as Vaitiar Bandera, as she married producer Peter Bandera. Vaitiar was born on Tahiti but has a mixture of heritage. Her mother is Tahitian and her farther North American, but…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vaitiare Bandera yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW