Val Valentino

Follow
Val Valentino

Born

6/14/1956, East Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Leonard Monatono

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Masked Magician
9.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Val Valentino magician, illusionist and actor who gained notoriety by starring in four magic specials on the Fox Network. Val's first foray into magic was at the age of five with a trick called "the ball vase" that his father brought home while Val was recovering from an…more

Credits