Valerie Azlynn

Follow
Valerie Azlynn

Born

11/25/1980, New London, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Valerie Asselin
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Valerie was born and raised in New London, Connecticut. After graduating high school, she moved to New York to pursue her passion of acting and singing. She has starred in several plays and sang in Operas. Valerie then landed a role in CBS's Welcome to Captain and has…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Valerie Azlynn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW