Valerie Bertinelli

Follow
Valerie Bertinelli

Born

4/23/1960, Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Birth Name

Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Gender

Female
7.7
User Rating
464 votes

Biography

EDIT
Valerie Bertinelli was born on April 23, 1960 to a General Motors executive. She was born in Wilmington, DE. In her younger part of life her father was transferred to Van Nuys, California. She lived with one older brother and 2 younger ones. She always joked of being…more

Credits