Valery M. Ortiz

Follow
Valery M. Ortiz

Born

8/1/1984, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Valery Milagros Ortiz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Valery Ortiz, Val
8.8
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Valery Milagros Ortiz was born on August 1st, 1984 in San Juan, Puerto Rico to Hector and Aracelis Ortiz. Valery's first passion was to become a "ballerina" and she explored her dancing talents after receiving a scholarship to The Southern Ballet Theatre Performing Art Centre in Orlando, Florida.…more

Credits