Vampira

Follow
Vampira

Born

12/21/1921, Petsamo, Finland

Birth Name

Maila Nurmi

Gender

Also Known As

Maila Nurmi
8.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vampira. Add a Biography

Credits