Vampiro

Follow
Vampiro

Born

5/30/1967, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Ian Richard Hodgkinson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Canadian Vampire, Ian Richards, Ian Hodgkinson, Gene Anderson, Casanova, Canadiense, Vampire Casanova, Vampiro
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vampiro started his career out in his native Canada and moved on to CMLL, WCW, TNA, WSX and Triple A.

Credits