Vance Skarstedt

Follow
Vance Skarstedt

Born

6/22/1922, San Luis Obispo County, California, USA

Died

12/13/1984

Birth Name

Vance Ernst Skarstedt

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Van Skarstedt, Stagg Salem
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Writer, producer, and actor in 1950s and 1960s B films and early episodic television.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vance Skarstedt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW