Vance Skarstedt

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/22/1922 , San Luis Obispo County, California, USA

Died

12/13/1984

Birth Name

Vance Ernst Skarstedt

Gender

Male

Biography:

Writer, producer, and actor in 1950s and 1960s B films and early episodic television.