Vanessa Angel

Follow
Vanessa Angel

Born

11/10/1966, London, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Vanessa Madeline Angel

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vanessa Angel was born in the United Kingdom. She began her career at age 16 as a model when she was discovered by world renown agent Eileen Ford. She admits to gaining life experience when, at such an early age, she relocated to New York, traveled the world…more

Credits