Vanessa Branch

Follow
Vanessa Branch

Born

3/21/1972, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Vanessa Lynn Branch

Gender

Female
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in London and the daughter of a hotel chef, Branch grew up all over the world, but eventually ended up in Vermont where she graduated Middlebury College double majoring in Chinese and Theatre. An avid out-doors enthusiast, Branch enjoys scuba diving, swimming, horse back riding, wind surfing,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vanessa Branch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW