Vanessa del Rio

Follow
Vanessa del Rio

Born

3/31/1952, Harlem, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Anna Maria Sanchez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Anna Maria Sanchez, Veri Knotty
8.7
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vanessa del Rio. Add a Biography

Credits