Vanessa Dorman

Follow
Vanessa Dorman

Born

2/27/1979, Nantic, Connecticut

Birth Name

Vanessa Britt Dorman

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
name~ Vanessa Brit Dorman

birthday~ February 27, 1969

born in~ California

grew up in~ Nantic, CT

high school~ East Lyme High School

Vanessa used to play Caitlin Richards-Deschanel on the NBC daytime soap called Sunset Beach. As result of an unknown disagreement between…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vanessa Dorman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW