Vanessa Greene

Follow
Vanessa Greene

Born

9/15/1954, London England

Birth Name

Vanessa Linsell

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vanessa Greene was born and raised in Surrey, England. In 1973 she left the UK to go to New York City. At twenty-five years old Greene moved to Hollywood and became the youngest woman to produce an American prime-time network movie of the week. Married to the late…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vanessa Greene yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW