Vanessa Hudgens

Follow
Vanessa Hudgens

Born

12/14/1988, Salinas, California, USA

Birth Name

Vanessa Anne Hudgens

Gender

Female
  • Zac Efron and Vanessa Hudgens arrive at ...
8.8
User Rating
488 votes

Biography

EDIT

A triple threat, Vanessa Anne Hudgens was born on December 14, 1988, to multi-racial parents. She can sing, dance, and act; proving that she is capable of all three in High School Musical, the highest rated Disney Cannel Original Movie (DCOM) so far. Vanessa started in show business…more

Credits