Vanessa King

Follow
Vanessa King

Born

9/19/1980, New Westminster, BC, Canada

Birth Name

Vanessa Lynn King

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vanessa King (II)
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vanessa King. Add a Biography

Credits