Vanessa Lee Evigan

Follow
Vanessa Lee Evigan

Born

3/18/1981, Burbank, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vanessa Evigan
6.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daughter of Greg Evigan and Pam Serpe

Credits