TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Vanessa Lengies

Follow
Vanessa Lengies

Born

7/21/1985, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Vanessa Lynne-Marie Lengies

Gender

Female
  • Vanessa Lengies stars as Kelly Epson in ...
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
70 votes

Biography

EDIT

Vanessa Lynne-Marie Lengies was born in Montral, Qubec, Canada on July 21, 1985. She started professionally acting at the age of 9. Some of her credits include: Arthur, Are You Afraid of the Dark, and Radio Active. Vanessa was a co-host on the show , Popular Mechanics for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less