Vanessa Minnillo

Follow
Vanessa Minnillo

Born

11/9/1980, Clark Field, Pampanga, Philippines

Birth Name

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vanessa Minillo, Vanessa J. Minnillo
8.4
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vanessa Joy Minnillo was born on November 9, 1980, at Clark Air Force Base in Pampanga, Philippines. Her father, Vince Minnillo, was an Air Force Aircrew Member (now retired) of Irish and Italian extraction, and her mother, Helen Berecero, a Filipina he met while based in the Philippines.…more

Credits