Vanessa Stacey

Follow
Vanessa Stacey

Born

8/7/1975, Central Otago, New Zealand

Birth Name

Vanessa Eve Stacey

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vanessa is well know from her character Alice on the hit New Zealand drama "The Tribe"

Vanessa currently lives in Wellington, New Zealand. She has two cats Zoe and Jazz. Her favorite color is green. Vanessa's favorite movie is "Magnolia." Her interests include singing, theatre, writing, and

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vanessa Stacey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW