Vanessa Zima

Follow
Vanessa Zima

Born

12/17/1986, Phillipsburg, New Jersey

Birth Name

Vanessa Jane Zima

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Phillipsburg, New Jersey, Vanessa Zima moved to LA and began her film career at the age of eight in The Baby-Sitters Club (1995) movie with Larissa Oleynik and Rachel Leigh Cook. She later appeared in a recurrent role as Daniel Benzalli's daughter on Murder One (1995),…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vanessa Zima yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW