Vanity

Follow
Vanity

Born

1/4/1959, Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Denise Katrina Matthews

Gender

Female

Also Known As

D.D. Winters, D.D. Winters, Denise Matthews-Smith
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
born January 4 1959 as Denise Katrina Matthews also known as Denise Smith. Denise had a troubled childhood: her mother left the family when she wasjust a little girl, and Denise says she was raised by an abusive father who would beat her. When Denise met Prince in…more

Credits