Vanna White

Follow
Vanna White

Born

2/18/1957, North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Vanna Marie Rosich

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vanna White-Pietro
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vanna White. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW