Vaughn Armstrong

Follow
Vaughn Armstrong

Born

7/7/1950, Sonora, California, USA

Birth Name

Vaughn Dale Armstrong

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vaughn Armstrong. Add a Biography

Credits