Vaughn Armstrong

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/7/1950 , Sonora, California, USA

Birth Name

Vaughn Dale Armstrong

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Vaughn Armstrong. Add a Biography