Vaughn Meader

Follow
Vaughn Meader

Born

3/20/1936, Waterville, Maine, USA

Died

10/29/2004

Birth Name

Abbott Vaughn Meader

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vaughn Meader. Add a Biography