Velizar Binev

Follow
Velizar Binev

Born

3/8/1967, Sofia, Bulgaria

Birth Name

Velizar Nikolaev Binev

Gender

Also Known As

Binev Valizar, Val Brine, Valizar Binev, Velizer Binev
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Velizar Binev is a Bulgarian actor who was born on March 8, 1967, in Sofia, Bulgaria. Velizar attended the National Academy of Theatrical and Cinema Arts in Bulgaria. He graduated with a Master of Arts in 1991 and speaks Bulgarian, English and Russian. Velizar is known for his…more

Credits