Vendela

Follow
Vendela

Born

1/12/1967, Stockholm, Sweden

Birth Name

Vendela Maria Kirsebom

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vendela Kirsebom Thomessen, Vendela Kirsebom, Vendela Maria Kirsebom
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vendela. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vendela yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW