Vera Allen

Follow
Vera Allen

Born

11/27/1897, New York, New York

Died

8/10/1987

Birth Name

Vera Klopman

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vera Allen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vera Allen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW