Vera Lynn

Follow
Vera Lynn

Born

3/20/1917, East Ham, London, England

Birth Name

Vera Margaret Welch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dame Vera Lynn
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vera Lynn. Add a Biography

Credits