Verda Bridges

Follow
Verda Bridges

Born

8/28/1961, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Verda Marie Bridges

Gender

Female
5.9
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Verda Bridges. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW