TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Verity Rushworth

Follow
Verity Rushworth

Born

8/12/1985, Bradford, Yorkshire, England

Birth Name

Verity Charlotte Rushworth

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Verity Rushworth. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW