Vernon Davis

Follow
Vernon Davis

Born

1/31/1984, Washington D.C.

Birth Name

Vernon Leonard Davis

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vernon Davis is one of the most athletic tight ends the NFL has ever seen. That being said, San Francisco 49ers fans are still upset with his lack of production since joining the team in 2006. Davis played his college football at Maryland.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vernon Davis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW