Veronica Hamel

Follow
Veronica Hamel

Born

11/20/1943, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Veronica Hamelx
8.5
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT

Veronica was born in 1943 in Philadelphia. She graduated from Temple University around 1965, and lovely Veronica Hamel started her career as a fashion model. She also modeled for cosmetic ads.

Veronica was married to Michael Irving from 1971-1981.

She started appearing on TV…more

Credits