Veronica Lake

Follow
Veronica Lake

Born

11/14/1919, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

7/7/1973

Birth Name

Constance Frances Marie Ockleman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Constance Keane, Veronica Detlie, Connie Ockleman, Connie Keane, Constance Frances Marie Ockleman, The Peek-A-Boo Girl, Constance Marie Keane
9.4
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Veronica Lake. Add a Biography

Credits