Veronica Lake

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/14/1919 , Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

7/7/1973

Birth Name

Constance Frances Marie Ockleman

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Veronica Lake. Add a Biography
More
Less