Veronica Portillo

Follow
Veronica Portillo

Born

11/27/1977, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Veronica Keanley Portinz

Gender

Female
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Veronica Portillo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less