Vic Armstrong

Follow
Vic Armstrong

Born

10/5/1946, Farnham Common, Bucks, England, UK

Birth Name

Victor Monroe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Victor Armstrong, Victor M. Armstrong
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vic Armstrong. Add a Biography

Credits